Pricing
Clear Pricing. Real Results.
Every package is built to scale with your business — from a sharp first website to a full monthly marketing engine. No hidden fees, no surprises.
Website Packages
Clear Pricing. No Surprises.
Four packages that scale with your business — from a sharp first impression to a full-growth machine. Pick the one that fits today; upgrade whenever you're ready.
| Website Price | Basic$750 | Presence$1,250 | Most PopularGrowth$2,000 | Dominance$2,500+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pages | Up to 3 | Up to 5 | Up to 8 | 10+ |
| Mobile Responsive | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Custom Design | Basic | Custom | Custom | Premium Custom |
| Contact / Lead Form | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | Advanced |
| Google Maps Integration | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social Media Integration | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Basic On-Page SEO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Advanced SEO Structure | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Google Analytics | — | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Search Console Setup | — | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Copywriting Assistance | — | Basic | ✓ | ✓ |
| Professional Photography | — | — | 1 Session | ✓ |
| Website Video | — | — | — | ✓ |
| Booking / Scheduling | +$250 | +$250 | Included | Included |
| CRM / Advanced Integrations | — | — | Optional | ✓ |
| Conversion Tracking | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Service / Location Pages | — | — | Limited | ✓ |
| Blog Setup | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| E-Commerce | Optional Add-On | Optional Add-On | Optional Add-On | Optional Add-On |
| Revisions | 3 | 5 | 7 | Custom |
| Initial Support | 14 Days | 30 Days | 60 Days | 90 Days |
E-Commerce is an optional add-on on every package. Booking / Scheduling adds $250 on Basic and Presence, and is included on Growth and Dominance. Need something between packages? Talk to us and we'll scope it.
Marketing Packages
One Partner. Full Marketing.
Monthly packages that combine strategy, content, and local visibility — so your marketing runs itself while you run your business.
Monthly Packages
| First Month | Basic$499 | Presence$799 | Most PopularGrowth$1,499 | Dominance$2,499 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ongoing Monthly | $250/mo | $550/mo | $1,100/mo | $1,750/mo |
| Website Creation | Available | Available | Available | Available |
| Website Maintenance | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Local SEO | Basic | Enhanced | Full | Advanced |
| Google Business Profile | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social Platforms | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Social Posts | 4/mo | 8/mo | 8/mo | 12/mo |
| Reels / Videos | 1/mo | 2/mo | 3/mo | 6/mo |
| Photography | 2×/year | Quarterly | Quarterly | Monthly |
| Performance Reporting | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
| Ads Management | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Review / Reputation Management | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Strategy Meeting | Quarterly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly |
| 12-Month Discount | 10% OFF | 15% OFF | 15% OFF | 20% OFF |
All packages include website creation and maintenance. Month-to-month pricing shown; commit to 12 months and unlock the discounts below. Need something between packages? Talk to us and we'll scope it.
With 12-Month Agreement
| 12-Month Pricing | Basic$499 | Presence$799 | Most PopularGrowth$1,499 | Dominance$2,499 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard First Month | $499 | $799 | $1,499 | $2,499 |
| Discounted First Month | $449.10 | $679.15 | $1,274.15 | $1,999.20 |
| Standard Monthly | $250 | $550 | $1,100 | $1,750 |
| Discounted Monthly | $225 | $467.50 | $935 | $1,400 |
| Year 1 Total | $2,924.10 | $5,821.65 | $11,559.15 | $17,399.20 |
| Year 1 Savings | $324.90 | $1,027.35 | $2,039.85 | $4,349.80 |
Let's Build Something
Your Business Deserves PremiERE Marketing.
From the strategy behind the campaign to the camera capturing the content, we help bring your brand to life.